Japanese Girl Shibasaki Kou

Shibasaki Kou
Shibasaki Kou Biography
Name: 柴咲コウ
Name (romaji): Shibasaki Kou
Real name: 山村幸恵 / Yamamura Yukie
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Stardust

See more about this Girl


Related Posts with Thumbnails

Recent Gallery

Recent Comments